Tous les Palmarès du Trail depuis 2003....

 
  Homme Femme
2017

22 km
Jérôme Duvivier 1h52'40
Florian Pilon 1h52'59
Julien Delalonde 1h54'57
12 km
Cédric Gauju 1h01'13
Julien Jeannin
Franck Malchiodi 1h03'12
Nocturne seule 12 km
Chistophe Treabi 1h14'42
Léo Bozeau 1h17'07
Ludovic Delile 1h17'35
Nocturne et 12 km
Bertrand Colonge 1h50'03 (49'18 + 1h00'45)
Yohann Dreux 2h03'32 (56'28 + 1h07'04)
Nicolas Lizart 2h05'01 (56'20 + 1h08'41)
Nocturne et 22 km
Kevin Dos Santos 2h21'48 (45'52 + 1h35'56)
Hakim Sahnoune 2h39'14 (49'27 + 1h49'47)
Olivier Arnoux 2h45'17 (52'15 + 1h53'02)

22 km
Claire Vasseur 1h54'56
Hélène Depoix 2h31'10
Marion Pinguet 2h31'30
12 km
Delphine Thomas 1h12'25
Emeline Backert 1h21'20
Celine Trochard 1h21'33
Nocturne seule 12 km
Carole Jeanne 1h17'52
Christine Lequerme 1h18'36
Stéphanie Canu 1h25'25
Nocturne et 12 km
Anne Sophie Penaud 2h33'08 (1h12'07 + 1h21'01)
Caroline Battaini 2h39'25 (1h12'06 + 1h27'19)

Nocturne et 22 km
Isabelle Ingelaere 3h27'23 (1h05'20 + 2h22'03)

2016 22 km
Jérémy Benoit 1h46'12
Eric Corbin 1h50'00
Nicolas Perries 1h50'20
14.5 km
Hakim Sahnoune 1h01'40
Lubin Busnel 1h01'41
Stéphane Capelle 1h04'57
22 km
Claire Vasseur 1h57'13
Isabelle Ingelaere 2h12'04
Dominique Tessier 2h25'26
14.5 km
Lucie Basdevant 1h12'44
Caroline Reumont 1h19'35
Juliette Durand 1h21'37
2015 24 km
Robin Moussel 1h47'42
Victorien Lanon 1h50'02
Jean Julien 1h54'49
12 km
Christophe Grenet 49'08
Romain Chaudun 50'44
Hakim Sahnoune 52'48
24 km
Stéphanie Lagadic 2h18'30
Isabelle Ingelaere 2h21'20
Aurélie Enoult 2h31'23
12 km
Claire Vasseur 1h02'18
Lucie Basdevant 1h02'42
Sandrine Blain Ibos 1h04'23
2014 20 km
Robin Moussel 1h24'35
kevin Dos Santos 1h24'41
Franck Simard 1h27'22
8 km
Mathieu Rouzée 33'05
Jérémy Benoit 33'54
Pierrick Ferlay 34'12
20 km
Sophie Houdart 1h58'20
Katy Tasdhomme 2h02'23
Aline Schlosser 2h03'21
8 km
Claire Vasseur 41'01
Axelle Goubsky 41'26
Aurore Lhermeroult 42'00
2013 24 km
Robin Moussel 1h47'50
Jonathan Marguerite 1h47'50
Hervé Henin 1h51'05
12 km
Christophe Grenet 53'43
Maxime Mithouard 1h00'42
Boris Hannoteaux 1h00'43
6 km
Pierre Gibourdel 33'29
Lilian Pierre 34'00
Philippe Deslandes 34'36
24 km
Stéphanie Lagadic 2h20'02
Sophie Houdart 2h21'39
Caroline Reumont 2h29'29
12 km
Elodie Berel 1h17'37
Katy Tasdhomme 1h19'45
Sandra Isabel 1h20'42
6 km
Stéphanie Pacquentin 42'04
Stéphanie Morel 44'11
Carole Massoin 44'28
2012 Spécial 10 ans 40 km
Hervé Henin 3h13'25
Jérome Ollagnier 3h23'00
Rodolphe Durand 3h25'50
26 km
Frédéric Almoguera 1h48'05
Damien Croquevieille 1h51'17
Camel Bouchareb 1h55'52
14 km
Jonathan Marguerite 1h01'39
Boris Hannoteaux 1h04'56
Mathieu Rouzee 1h06'15
6 km
Laurent Bondon 29'55
Philippe Deslandes 31'39
Hugo Mendes 33'19
Special 10 ans 40 km
Marie Goetz 4h09'10
Sophie Houdart 4h18'00
26 km
Isabelle Ingelaere 2h25'00
Caroline Reumont 2h37'50
Mathilde Boisson 2h45'36
14 km
Magali Lefloch 1h15'38
Christelle Recoquille 1h19'04
Nadège Herpin 1h19'17
6 km
Axelle Goubsky 36'25
Nathalie Quicray Trepagny 39'32
Azilis Graffet 39'45
2011 24 km
1er Robin Moussel 1h48'53
2e Jonathan Marguerite 1h51'33
3e Denis Morel 1h52'56
14km
Pascal Collet 1h00'39
Guillaume Desprin 1h02'11
Stéphane Capelle 1h06'50
6 km
Thomas Louis 25'46
Thomas Léger 28'31
Jean-François Hommet 28'32
24 km
1ere Sandrine Voisin 2h14'03
Isabelle Ingelaere 2h28'59
Céline Savin 2h34'00
14 km
Christelle Recoquille 1h23'36
Sophie Anquetil 1h25'31
Christelle Gallet Cadiou 1h27'06
6 km
Florence Siffre 33'02
Maghaly Fournier 33'19
Stéphanie Pacquentin 33'20
2010 24 km
1er Robin Moussel 1h51'05
2e Olivier Robin 1h51'30
3e Remy Mercier 1h52'00
13 km
1er Kevin Dos Santos 59'57
2e Jean Julien 1h01'05
3e Simon Allo 1h01'54
6 km
1er Laurent Jardinet 27'14
2e Romain Tamberi 28'47
3e Jules Acker 28'52
24 km
1ere Brigitte Vilain Legouez 2h13'00
2e Isabelle Ingelaere 2h13'02
3e Sylvie Chevalier 2h34'42
13 km
1ere Camille Beaudoin 1h15'07
2e Christelle Lecoq 1h17'09
3e Christelle Gallet Cadiou 1h19'31
6km
1ere Christelle Majeranowski 29'30
2e Stéphanie Paquentin 31'38
3e Patricia Meleanis 34'18
2009  24 km
1er Régis Pierre 1h45'24
2e Jérôme Benoit 1h8'07
3e Guillaume Clot 1h50'45
13 km
1er Jean Julien 49'11
2e Robin Moussel  50'16
3e Stéphane Capelle 51'20
6 km
1er Eric Peuvot 23'39
2e Daniel Lepetit 23'55
3e Jérôme Frayard 25'01
24 km
1ere Marie-Christine Giroux 2h18'10
2e Florence Lefaux 2h36'40
3e Fanny Lenoir 2h53'40
13 km
1ere Michelle Clouet 1h03'33
2e Stéphanie Lambert 1h05'53
3e Françoise Theot 1h10'21
6 km
1ere Justine Colombel 31'41
2e Amy Acker 31'55
3e Julie Ngo 32'15
2008 24 km
1er Romain Buschino 1h42'49
2e Mehdi Essadiq 1h48'03
3e Philippe Renault 1h48'07
13 km
1er Mickaël Bourgeois Lefort 1h01'47
2e Thierry Noël 1h02'24
3e Lionel Brun 1h03'15
6 km
1er Marc Mauginot 24'08
2e Thibaud Noël : 24'28
3e Franck Farges 26'24
24 km
1ere Sandrine Gonnord 2h15'32
2e Anna Smyk 2h23'00
3e Marie-Pierre Ratel 2h40'00
13 km
1ere Stéphanie Lambert 1h10'11
2e Céline Besnard 1h13'48
3e Emilie Leroy 1h16'20
6 km
1ere Sara Brehaut 32'57
2e Fabienne Corbin 34'00
3e Marie Compagnon 35'32
2007 24km
1er Romain Buschino  1h41'06
2e  Eric Corbin 1h43'29
3e Stephane Sibout 1h45'17
13km
1er Jean Christophe Pocard 50'58
2e Romain Travert 51'18
3e Olivier Coffre 51'38
6km
1er Thibaut Rogron 24'19
2e Florent Travert 25'17
3e Nicolas Theot 26'
24km
1ere Kathy Tasdomme 2h15'25
2e  Anne Dell'Ollio 2h18'46
3e Michele Avenard 2h19'51
13km
1ere Valerie Lambert  1h05'28
2e Stephanie Lambert  1h09'14
3e Stephanie Poulain  1h10'
6km
1ere Nathalie Ede 31'06
2e Sylvie Rogron 31'46
3e Aline Tritz 35'06
2006 24km
1er Eric Corbin  1h42'26
2e  Hervé Denis 1h45'04
3e Sylvain Dumoulin 1h48'17
13km
1er Frank Simard 55''02
2e Stephane Capelle 59'19
3e Dominique Demion 59'20
24km
1ere Kathy Tasdomme 2h07'16
2e  Caroline Cuzel 2h20'18
3e Christelle Gavaze 2h28'01
13km
1ere Christine Escaffre 1h06'50
2e Christine Cassiau-Marie 1h12'40
3e Sarah Fain 1h14'00
2005 24km
1er Sylvain Delepine 1h24'25
2e Rodolphe Duguet 1H27'04
3e Jean Boudard 1h29'49
13km
1er Sebastien Bostel 52'13
2e Dominique Aldeguer 53'11
3e Dominique Demion 53'12
24km
1ere Lydie Germain 2h11''45

13km
1er Christine Escaffre 1h01'49
2e Florence Siffre 1h14'33
2004 24km
1er Jean Boudard 1h51'45
2e Patrick Leroux 1h52'25
3e Hervé Henin 1h57'46
13km
1er Patrick Mithouard 58'49
2e Thierry Berthout 59'
3e Didier Morin 59'40
24km
1ere Karine Bobo 2h34'45
2e Blandine Dumoulin 2h34'47
13km
1ere Francoise Pinel 1h14'04
2e Nathalie Hee 1h14'25
3e Annie Rouillé 1h14'55
2003  24km
1er Sylvain Delepine 1h24'25
2e Rodolphe Duguet 1h27'4
3e Jean Boudard 1h51'45
13km
1er Frederic Veny 1h01'48
2e Gerard Bienvenu 1h01'49
3e  Yves Frere  1h02'09
24km
1ere Lydie Germain 2h11'45

13km
1ere Virginie Declercq 55'39
2e Christine Escaffre 59'07
3e Francoise Trainel 1h1'47